ANLEY,Russian,Flag,/joiningly26737.html,Office Products , Office School Supplies , Desk Accessories Workspace Org,x,Inch,6,Miniature,-,Russia,$4,Deluxe,4,Set,www.pathakh.com,Desk $4 ANLEY Russia Deluxe Desk Flag Set - 6 x 4 Inch Miniature Russian Office Products Office School Supplies Desk Accessories Workspace Org ANLEY,Russian,Flag,/joiningly26737.html,Office Products , Office School Supplies , Desk Accessories Workspace Org,x,Inch,6,Miniature,-,Russia,$4,Deluxe,4,Set,www.pathakh.com,Desk ANLEY Russia Deluxe Desk Max 46% OFF Flag Set - 6 Russian 4 x Inch Miniature ANLEY Russia Deluxe Desk Max 46% OFF Flag Set - 6 Russian 4 x Inch Miniature $4 ANLEY Russia Deluxe Desk Flag Set - 6 x 4 Inch Miniature Russian Office Products Office School Supplies Desk Accessories Workspace Org

! Super beauty product restock quality top! ANLEY Russia Deluxe Desk Max 46% OFF Flag Set - 6 Russian 4 x Inch Miniature

ANLEY Russia Deluxe Desk Flag Set - 6 x 4 Inch Miniature Russian

$4

ANLEY Russia Deluxe Desk Flag Set - 6 x 4 Inch Miniature Russian

|||

Product description

ANLEY Russia Deluxe Desk Flag Set

CRAFTSMANSHIP
Imported. Made of 100% durable polyester and black solid plastic sticks with a spear top. Comes with a black plastic base to keep the Russia flag standing steadily on your desk

FADE RESISTANCE
When it arrives, you will immediately notice how amazing the print is. The color is very bright and vivid, and the dye processed for UV fade resistance

TABLE DECORATION
It's time to show your love for our country. This US flag will be the best choice as a table decoration for your home, offices, etc"br""br""b"STRONGER THAN OTHERS"br"Flag measures 6 x 4 inches and is attached to 12 inches black SOLID flagpole and a black base. One flag set per pack"br""br""b"WARRANTY"br"All items sold by ANLEY come with a FREE 3-MONTH warranty. You can always contact us at: http://www.amazon.com/seller/ANLEY


"h2"From the brand
Anley Flag"noscript"Anley Flag
Anley Logo"noscript"Anley Logo
"h3" Our story "hr"
How we got our start?
ANLEY started in 2006 and has developed to one of the most trusted experts in flags in the US. We offer a wide range of flags and accessories, whether it is for heritage, festival, events, company or your family, we can make it. Our flags help you to show pride in your countries and communities.
What makes our product unique?
We provide our expertise, care and attention in each flag making to assure quality. We also offer customized flags for your creativity with anything new or unusual! Any size and any color. We will work closely with you on each stage to continuously provide custom services for a variety of needs.
Why we love what we do?
At ANLEY, we live on our philosophy of innovation and service, having a passion for crafting products and operations, constantly improving what we do to deliver higher standard of customer experience and flags. We love to see our flags display and fly proudly all over the place around the world.

ANLEY Russia Deluxe Desk Flag Set - 6 x 4 Inch Miniature Russian

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month